Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg Prediction
Match Result
Bayer Leverkusen
Home
2
FC Augsburg
Away
0
You vs Buddy
Your Prediction
Recent form & head-to-head
Bayer Leverkusen
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Augsburg
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
Head-to-head — last 1 meetings
1·0·0
Bayer Leverkusen wins · draws · FC Augsburg wins
Buddy Prediction
Ask Buddy a question
Ask Buddy
3 free messages left
Ask me about this match. If I don't know, I'll say so.
Consent for AI chat
Your message may be sent to Anthropic's infrastructure in the United States to generate a reply. Consent to continue. Privacy policy ve KVKK notice.
Frequently asked questions
- When was Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg played?
- Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg was played on Saturday, 26 April 2025 and finished 2-0.
More Bundesliga fixtures
- Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Cologne16 Oct · 21:30
- SV Elversberg vs FC Augsburg17 Oct · 16:30
- Hamburg SV vs VfB Stuttgart17 Oct · 16:30
- Schalke 04 vs Mainz17 Oct · 16:30
- Werder Bremen vs SC Paderborn 0717 Oct · 16:30
- 1. FC Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund17 Oct · 16:30